Classifiche Sprint 2021

  • F1
  • F2
  • F3

#PILOTAPUNTIPUNTI CON SCARTO16/01 16/01 13/02 27/02 27/02 21/03 17/04 17/04 12/06 19/06 19/06 31/07 02/10 02/10 30/10 21/11 19/12 
1PIETRO GRIMA11021027605412010°3254100--102455110051607510890
2FABRIZIO ANELLO100995937511024048905454120--904513°2610010211°50
3DENIS RAFFAELE95795710°3260108516085--10851608060428574-0
4SEBASTIAN ARNO'886886514084484275--96604285545480-075
5SARA LA FAUCI9198534848794210°3266--844254704840909680
6VALENTINO FUSCO946830423570453510°5451609054456212°28356279100
7MARCO BROCCIO623623---0--62--794848754051668470
8IVAN BOTTARI520520--96544580---0---010°3237-09085
9FRANCESCO CUCINOTTA489489--9012°28-706051-0--58--70-062
10ORAZIO PARISI4304304010°32743511°30584848-0---03511°30-0-0-0
11LUIGI PIZZUTI2672674545-06051-0---0---0---0-066
12ANTONIO TRUSCELLO2572573511°3011°60---0---0---011°3010°32-070-0
13LORENZO TAPPA244244---0--11°50---0--6613°2648-0-010°54
14ANDREA ALBERTI202202--12°553740-0---0---04212°28-0-0-0
15ANDREA TRUSCELLO18718711°3037-0---0---0---0---0120-0
16LEONARDO STRANO180180---011°303713°43--70---0---0-0-0
17GIOVANNI RIZZO147147--10°65---0---0---03745-0-0-0
18FILIPPO LEO96965442-0---0---0---0---0-0-0
19ORAZIO MENTO7474---0---0--74---0---0-0-0
20GIANLUCA CADONI5858---0---0---0---0---0-058
21DAVIDE PASTANELLA4646---0--12°46---0---0---0-0-0

#PILOTAPUNTIPUNTI CON SCARTO16/01 16/01 13/02 27/02 27/02 21/03 17/04 17/04 12/06 19/06 19/06 31/07 02/10 02/10 30/10 21/11 19/12 
1FEDERICO MIDURI1233106351601206045906054102545185514585120100
2CARMELO GARUFI10731017-30-26-0-30-3010054601205160100546010010890
3LIO STURIALE963963--1085160855151966054754848-09680
4DAVIDE ROMANO764764-24-22,5-0-22,5-22,5-43-30-301084848906051-09075
5MARIO BARBARO525525---04237-0---0454580424290102-0
6ALFONSO MOTOLESE3743744848102455180---0---0---0-0-0
7GIOVANNI CARDILLO2042045454-04848-0---0---0---0-0-0
8NICO FUGAZZOTTO168168--964010°32-0---0---0---0-0-0
9MIRKO GANGEMI1111116051-0---0---0---0---0-0-0
10CRISTIANO CHIARENZA9999---0---0---0---04554-0-0-0
11MARCO BELLANTONE9494---05440-0---0---0---0-0-0
12SALVATORE MANNINO9191---03754-0---0---0---0-0-0
13BIAGIO GANGEMI90904545-0---0---0---0---0-0-0
14ROCCO TOCE8585---0---0---0---0---0-085
15FEDERICO MESSINA7575---0--75---0---0---0-0-0
16PIETRO FRANZA7272---011°3042-0---0---0---0-0-0
17SERGIO DE LEO7070---0--70---0---0---0-0-0
18PIERGIORGIO SARCINA7070---0---0---0---0---0-070
19STEFANO PADERNI7070---03535-0---0---0---0-0-0
20FRANCESCO TAMBURRINO6666---0---0---0---0---0-066
21ANTONIO PITTELLA6262---010°3211°30-0---0---0---0-0-0
22FABRIZIO IAPICHINO6262---0---0---0---0---0-062
23CHRISTIAN SARLI5858---0---0---0---0---0-058

#PILOTAPUNTIPUNTI CON SCARTO16/01 16/01 13/02 27/02 27/02 21/03 17/04 17/04 12/06 19/06 19/06 31/07 02/10 02/10 30/10 21/11 19/12 
1ALBERTO LAZZARINI112410395460102515410054511086048906045-010285
2LILLO SCIMONE722722---0--9045549654548510°32488084-0
3ANTONIO MINUTOLI697697---0---0--120516010048549074100
4FEDERICO SCIMONE49149135--012°2813°26-04845-0---05151100108-0
5RAUL GRASSO475475---0---037371024851-0---012080
6CLAUDIO CUCINOTTA340340---0---0---0---04040759690
7LEONARDO VISALLI1881885154-03548-0---0---0---0-0-0
8ALFREDO MANGANO186186---0---0---0---0--667011°50
9ROCCO FINOCCHIARO185185--1203712°28-0---0---0---0-0-0
10CRISTIAN NAPOLITANO17617635--015°2237-04042-0---0---0-0-0
11GIAMBRUNO ALBANO175175---0---0---0---0--8590-0
12FRANCESCO ARCOVITO168168--10811°3011°30-0---0---0---0-0-0
13SAMUELE MARTINO164164---0---0---0424280---0-0-0
14DAVIDE RUGGERI154154---0---0---0---04511°30-079-0
15FRANCESCO CASIGLIA14014035--05451-0---0---0---0-0-0
16CRISTIAN RIGGIO1341344248-013°2617°19-0---0---0---0-0-0
17GIACINTO PIPITONE12512535--04842-0---0---0---0-0-0
18GIOVANNI CARDILLO 68123123--8417°1916°20-0---0---0---0-0-0
19FRANCESCO PADERNI11411435--04040-0---0---0---0-0-0
20LINO BRIGANDì11211235--04235-0---0---0---0-0-0
21MIRKO CHIARENZA9797---0---0---0---03760-0-0-0
22ANTONINO PITTELLA9696--96---0---0---0---0-0-0
23ROBERTO RUSSINO919135--010°3214°24-0---0---0---0-0-0
24MASSIMO CANNATELLA919135--014°2410°32-0---0---0---0-0-0
25ERIK GIANNETTO9191---0---0---0---05437-0-0-0
26DENNIS ANGELO MAURO9090--90---0---0---0---0-0-0
27DARIO MAMAZZA9090---0---0---04545-0---0-0-0
28GIANLUCA GALLETTA87874542-0---0---0---0---0-0-0
29SARO DE NATALE8686---0---05135-0---0---0-0-0
30ALESSIO CHILLEMI8484---0---0---0---04242-0-0-0
31GIOVANNI D'AMICO8383---0---03548-0---0---0-0-0
32RUBEN GRASSO8282---0---04240-0---0---0-0-0
33SANTI PARISI8080---0--80---0---0---0-0-0
34LUCA FRANCO777735--016°2015°22-0---0---0---0-0-0
35ROBERTO TOSCANO7575---0---0---0--75---0-0-0
36COSIMO RICCHIUTI7575---0---0---0---0---0-075
37GIUSEPPE SCORDO7070---0---0---0--70---0-0-0
38CHRISTIAN BARRILE7070---0---0---0---0--70-0-0
39GABRIELE MONTESANO7070---0---0---0---0---0-070
40DOMENICO COMANDARE7070---0---0---0---03535-0-0-0
41ANGELO MELILLO6666---0---0---0---0---0-066
42ANDREA LO PRESTI6262---0---0---0---011°3010°32-0-0-0
43GIORGIO CAPUTO6262---0---0---0---0---0-062
44MICHELE D'IMPERIO5858---0---0---0---0---0-058
45EMANUELE ARICO'5454---0---0---0---0---0-010°54
46SERGIO FRAZZICA5353---0---0---0---012°2813°26-0-0-0
47MARCO NASTASI5353---0---0---0---013°2612°28-0-0-0
48LUCA CARPENTIERI404040--0---0---0---0---0-0-0
49GIANLUCA CARDACI373737--0---0---0---0---0-0-0
50FRANCESCO SOTTILE353535--0---0---0---0---0-0-0