Karting Club Messina

#TEAMPUNTIPUNTI CON SCARTO30/01 2H 13/03 2H 11/04 4H 9/05 2H 10/07 2H 4/09 2H 9/10 7H 07/11 2H 12/12 4H 
1AMG R.T.79379385100-010090100108100110
2GATTOPARDO81174510085998066901029099
3EFFEGRAFICA RACING743673808094757080968088
4KFP PRO6016019090838575-0-08594
5DAMMUSO DAD&SON55855875-0889010085120-0-0
6FGK OMEGA435435-07573668075-066-0
7PIERRE232232-0-0777085-0-0-0-0
8DAMMUSO SPORT110110-0-0110-0-0-0-0-0-0
9NAC TEAM9090-0-0-0-0-0-090-0-0
10HIBET PRO7575-0-0-0-0-0-0-075-0
11DR27070-0-0-0-0-0-0-070-0

#TEAMPUNTIPUNTI CON SCARTO30/01 2H 13/03 2H 11/04 4H 9/05 2H 10/07 2H 4/09 2H 9/10 7H 07/11 2H 12/12 4H 
1TEAM REVOLUTION782782-010088100901001208599
2THE DRIFTERS8677828585999010090108100110
3QUELLI DI WACKY RACES29529580668366-0-0-0-0-0
4R&S RACING TEAM240240-075-085-0-0-080-0
5APULIA RACING TEAM184184-09094-0-0-0-0-0-0
6CARDILLO MOTORI18018010080-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
7MOTOSTORE HONDA147147-0-07770-0-0-0-0-0
8DR CORSE145145-070-075-0-0-0-0-0
9RUXPAD135135-0-07362-0-0-0-0-0
10STR RACING TEAM110110-0-0110-0-0-0-0-0-0
11BRAIAMO TEAM909090-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
12HIBET SPORT9090-0-0-0-0-0-0-090-0
13TRINACRIA RACING TEAM8585-0-0-0-0-085-0-0-0
1478228080-0-0-080-0-0-0-0-0
15HIBET7575-0-0-0-0-0-0-075-0
16HIBET MONSTER7070-0-0-0-0-0-0-070-0

#TEAMPUNTIPUNTI CON SCARTO30/01 2H 13/03 2H 11/04 4H 9/05 2H 10/07 2H 4/09 2H 9/10 7H 07/11 2H 12/12 4H 
1LM RACING TEAM697697-0-0881001001001209099
2SURPRISE270270-0-0-0909090-0-0-0
3MODEST DRIVERS210210-0-0-0-0-0-0-0100110
4RUXPAD18518585100-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
5I SOFFIA180180100-0-0-0-0-0-080-0
6PILOTINI DELLO STRETTO164164-0-09470-0-0-0-0-0
7HIBET LADY163163-0-0-0-0-0-0-07588
8AMOCAR TEAM162162-08577-0-0-0-0-0-0
9R&S RACING TEAM110110-0-0110-0-0-0-0-0-0
10APULIA RT Speed9999-0-099-0-0-0-0-0-0
11SMASH RACING9494-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-094
12CARDILLO - BRIGANDì9090-090-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
13AF SPORT909090-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
14SOTTILE MOTORSERVICE8585-0-0-085-0-0-0-0-0
15G.O.D.8585-0-0-0-0-0-0-085-0
16LD FERRARI 588383-0-083-0-0-0-0-0-0
17HESKETH 28080-0-0-080-0-0-0-0-0
18DA.MA. RACING8080-080-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
19HESKETH7575-0-0-075-0-0-0-0-0
20D.Z. RACING7575-075-0-0-0-0-0-0-0