Classifica SWS Sprint 2017

# PILOTICATEGORIAPUNTI18/38/46/510/629/716/914/1017/112/12
1LUIGI PIZZUTILuigi PizzutiF1990130112 135150150140135150
2171Massimo CastorinaF1990150150112
135135135150135
3GIOVANNI RIZZOGiovanni RizzoF1898120140150120881500130
4SANTI DE FRANCESCOFrancesco CrucittiF177572881201401001301250
5LORENZO TAPPALorenzo TappaF176713513513058080104125
6DENIS RAFFAELEDenis Raffaelef2712112120104768468100116
7SANTI DE FRANCESCOPietro Grimaf36380046108116120108140
8GIORGIO GULLOTTAGiorgio Gullotta F163688104521006411264104
98Rocco MicaliF163360100968496125720
10SANTI DE FRANCESCOSalvatore Damuscof261262806011613084080
11PAOLO SPINELLAPaolo SpinellaF159512513014060140000
12FABRIZIO ANELLOFabrizio AnelloF1593108125100130001300
13SANTI DE FRANCESCOGiuseppe Oterif2557096125960728484
14LEONARDO STRANOLeonardo Strano f254444727272721088068
15ANDREA SCARCELLAAndrea Scarcella f254276605688766268112
16GIUSEPPE STRANOGiuseppe Strano f25364676925480116072
17NATALINO STAGNONatalino Stagnof253548845812510801120
18SANTI DE FRANCESCOFrancesco Mazzullof25290011692125100960
19ANTONINO BERTOLAMIAntonino Bertolami f2486921085480560096
20172Daniele ZumboF1462140062000140120
21GIOVANNI CARDILLOGiovanni Cardillo F1412116116681120000
22ROCCO SALVATORE PICCOLORocco Salvatore Piccolo f23703600058929292
23ANGELO DE SALVOAngelo De Salvoover362423444680605658
24ROSARIO MAUCELIRosario Mauceli f235656001041207600
25IGNAZIO RAFFAELEIgnazio Raffaele f335458545046058880
26GIOVANNI OTERIGiovanni Oteri F13346862880001160
27DANIELE MESSINADaniele Messina over314320424446563856
28SANTI DE FRANCESCOAntonio TruscelloF12880000104076108
29FRANCESCO CARDILLOFrancesco Cardillo F12865264108620000
30SANTI DE FRANCESCOSanti De FrancescoF12801044864640000
31SANTI DE FRANCESCORosario Damuscoover27603638500464462
32ANDREA ALBERTIAndrea Alberti F1232240001129600
33LEONARDO GRASSILeonardo Grassi f223296080560000
34SANTI DE FRANCESCOMarco Brocciof3232003400645876
35FABIO PAPPALARDOFabio Pappalardof22262856404854000
36SANTI DE FRANCESCOLio Sturialef321000006088620
37GIORGIO CAPUTOGiorgio Caputo over20826323000383250
38SANTI DE FRANCESCOOrazio Parisi f3208644400000100
39SANTI DE FRANCESCOGiovanni Ficheraover186000380484654
40SANTI DE FRANCESCOPasquale LocandroF118206805262000
41SANTI DE FRANCESCOAndrea Truscellof21800000920088
42SANTI DE FRANCESCOGiovanni D'Amicoover14200004250500
43SANTI DE FRANCESCODario Ciraolof21320920004000
44PASQUALE SCOTTOPasquale Scotto f21308050000000
45SANTI DE FRANCESCOAntonino Biondif312800036484400
46GIUSEPPE CROCETTAGiuseppe Crocetta f312640384800000
47SANTI DE FRANCESCOAntonio Guarnacciaf21260076050000
48SANTI DE FRANCESCOFabrizio Vitellinof21200000001200
49ANTONIO PIRRONEAntonio Pirrone f21125458000000
50SANTI DE FRANCESCODaniel Schepisf31040000010400
51GIUSEPPE PAGANOGiuseppe PaganoF11001000000000
52ALFIO PRESTIAlfio Prestiover10030036340000
53SANTI DE FRANCESCOAlessio Aranciottaf3940004000540
54SANTI DE FRANCESCOAndrea Rapisardaf3940004252000
55SANTI DE FRANCESCODaniele Pinof3940000003460
56SANTI DE FRANCESCOBiagio Gangemi f284840000000
57SANTI DE FRANCESCOGaetano Attivissimof3860000340052
58SANTI DE FRANCESCOAntonio MaimoneF184008400000
59SANTI DE FRANCESCOLuca Francof3740003200420
60SANTI DE FRANCESCOVittorio Mazzeof368000068000
61SANTI DE FRANCESCOClaudio Grecof360000000600
62SANTI DE FRANCESCOLuca Sparacinoover580263200000
63SANTI DE FRANCESCONatale De Michelef354000005400
64SANTI DE FRANCESCOMassimo Cannatellaf352000000520
65SANTI DE FRANCESCORuben Gancif252052000000
66SANTI DE FRANCESCOAlessandro Vitaf352000005200
67MARIO LUCCHESIMario Lucchesi F150500000000
68SANTI DE FRANCESCOSalvatore Manninof348000000480
69SANTI DE FRANCESCOGiuseppe Giordanof348000000048
70SANTI DE FRANCESCOPietro La Rosaf246046000000
71SANTI DE FRANCESCOGio Lanzafamef344000044000
72SANTI DE FRANCESCOMarco Oterif340000000400
73SANTI DE FRANCESCOClaudio Rodiof342000004200
74SANTI DE FRANCESCOFrancesco Rocchettaf242042000000
75SANTI DE FRANCESCOLucio Di Blasif240040000000
76SANTI DE FRANCESCOFrancesco Marraraf340000040000
77SALVATORE CUTULISalvatore Cutuli f338380000000
78SANTI DE FRANCESCOFrancesco Casigliaf336000000360
79SANTI DE FRANCESCOCarlo Marinof338000038000
80SANTI DE FRANCESCODomenico Malaspinaf336000036000
81VALERIO BERTOLAMIValerio Bertolami f334340000000
82SANTI DE FRANCESCONicola Minnitif332000032000
83SANTI DE FRANCESCOFrancesco Saveriof330000030000
84SANTI DE FRANCESCOGabriele Bertolamif330030000000
85SANTI DE FRANCESCOEdoardo Carèf330000300000
86SANTI DE FRANCESCOGiuseppe Piazzaf328028000000
87STEFANIA COSTAStefania Costaf328000280000
88SANTI DE FRANCESCOAntonio Rautif326000260000