Classifica SWS Sprint 2017

# PILOTICATEGORIAPUNTI18/38/46/510/629/716/914/1011/112/12
1171Massimo CastorinaF1817150150112135135135
2LUIGI PIZZUTILuigi PizzutiF1817130112135150150140
3GIOVANNI RIZZOGiovanni RizzoF176812014015012088150
4SANTI DE FRANCESCOFrancesco CrucittiF16507288120140100130
5PAOLO SPINELLAPaolo SpinellaF1595125130140601400
6DENIS RAFFAELEDenis Raffaelef2564112120104768468
78Rocco MicaliF156160100968496125
8LORENZO TAPPALorenzo TappaF153813513513058080
9SANTI DE FRANCESCOSalvatore Damuscof253262806011613084
10GIORGIO GULLOTTAGiorgio Gullotta F1520881045210064112
11GIUSEPPE STRANOGiuseppe Strano f24644676925480116
12FABRIZIO ANELLOFabrizio AnelloF146310812510013000
13LEONARDO STRANOLeonardo Strano f24404472727272108
14SANTI DE FRANCESCOFrancesco Mazzullof24330011692125100
15NATALINO STAGNONatalino Stagnof24234884581251080
16ANDREA SCARCELLAAndrea Scarcella f2418766056887662
17GIOVANNI CARDILLOGiovanni Cardillo F14121161166811200
18ANTONINO BERTOLAMIAntonino Bertolami f2390921085480560
19SANTI DE FRANCESCOPietro Grimaf33900046108116120
20SANTI DE FRANCESCOGiuseppe Oterif238909612596072
21ROSARIO MAUCELIRosario Mauceli f2356560010412076
22FRANCESCO CARDILLOFrancesco Cardillo F128652641086200
23SANTI DE FRANCESCOSanti De FrancescoF128010448646400
24IGNAZIO RAFFAELEIgnazio Raffaele f326658545046058
25ANGELO DE SALVOAngelo De Salvoover24842344468060
26ANDREA ALBERTIAndrea Alberti F12322400011296
27LEONARDO GRASSILeonardo Grassi f2232960805600
28FABIO PAPPALARDOFabio Pappalardof222628564048540
29DANIELE MESSINADaniele Messina over22032042444656
30GIOVANNI OTERIGiovanni Oteri F1218686288000
31172Daniele ZumboF1202140062000
32ROCCO SALVATORE PICCOLORocco Salvatore Piccolo f2186360005892
33SANTI DE FRANCESCOPasquale LocandroF1182068052620
34SANTI DE FRANCESCORosario Damuscoover1700363850046
35SANTI DE FRANCESCOLio Sturialef314800006088
36SANTI DE FRANCESCODario Ciraolof213209200040
37PASQUALE SCOTTOPasquale Scotto f213080500000
38SANTI DE FRANCESCOAntonino Biondif3128000364844
39GIUSEPPE CROCETTAGiuseppe Crocetta f3126403848000
40SANTI DE FRANCESCOAntonio Guarnacciaf212600760500
41GIORGIO CAPUTOGiorgio Caputo over1262632300038
42ANTONIO PIRRONEAntonio Pirrone f211254580000
43SANTI DE FRANCESCOOrazio Parisi f310864440000
44SANTI DE FRANCESCOAntonio TruscelloF110400001040
45SANTI DE FRANCESCODaniel Schepisf310400000104
46GIUSEPPE PAGANOGiuseppe PaganoF110010000000
47ALFIO PRESTIAlfio Prestiover100300363400
48SANTI DE FRANCESCOMarco Brocciof39800340064
49SANTI DE FRANCESCOAndrea Rapisardaf39400042520
50SANTI DE FRANCESCOAndrea Truscellof2920000920
51SANTI DE FRANCESCOGiovanni D'Amicoover9200004250
52SANTI DE FRANCESCOGiovanni Ficheraover8600038048
53SANTI DE FRANCESCOBiagio Gangemi f2848400000
54SANTI DE FRANCESCOAntonio MaimoneF1840084000
55SANTI DE FRANCESCOVittorio Mazzeof3680000680
56SANTI DE FRANCESCOLuca Sparacinoover5802632000
57SANTI DE FRANCESCONatale De Michelef3540000054
58SANTI DE FRANCESCORuben Gancif2520520000
59SANTI DE FRANCESCOAlessandro Vitaf3520000052
60MARIO LUCCHESIMario Lucchesi F1505000000
61SANTI DE FRANCESCOPietro La Rosaf2460460000
62SANTI DE FRANCESCOGio Lanzafamef3440000440
63SANTI DE FRANCESCOClaudio Rodiof3420000042
64SANTI DE FRANCESCOFrancesco Rocchettaf2420420000
65SANTI DE FRANCESCOLucio Di Blasif2400400000
66SANTI DE FRANCESCOAlessio Aranciottaf3400004000
67SANTI DE FRANCESCOFrancesco Marraraf3400000400
68SALVATORE CUTULISalvatore Cutuli f3383800000
69SANTI DE FRANCESCOCarlo Marinof3380000380
70SANTI DE FRANCESCODomenico Malaspinaf3360000360
71VALERIO BERTOLAMIValerio Bertolami f3343400000
72SANTI DE FRANCESCOGaetano Attivissimof3340000340
73SANTI DE FRANCESCONicola Minnitif3320000320
74SANTI DE FRANCESCOLuca Francof3320003200
75SANTI DE FRANCESCOFrancesco Saveriof3300000300
76SANTI DE FRANCESCOGabriele Bertolamif3300300000
77SANTI DE FRANCESCOEdoardo Carèf3300003000
78SANTI DE FRANCESCOGiuseppe Piazzaf3280280000
79STEFANIA COSTAStefania Costaf3280002800
80SANTI DE FRANCESCOAntonio Rautif3260002600