Classifica SWS Sprint 2017

# PILOTICATEGORIAPUNTI18/38/46/510/629/716/914/1011/112/12
1171Massimo CastorinaF1547150150112135
2GIOVANNI RIZZOGiovanni RizzoF1530120140150120
3LUIGI PIZZUTILuigi PizzutiF1527130112135150
4FABRIZIO ANELLOFabrizio AnelloF1463108125100130
5LORENZO TAPPALorenzo TappaF145813513513058
6PAOLO SPINELLAPaolo SpinellaF145512513014060
7SANTI DE FRANCESCOFrancesco CrucittiF14207288120140
8DENIS RAFFAELEDenis Raffaelef241211212010476
9GIOVANNI CARDILLOGiovanni Cardillo F141211611668112
10GIORGIO GULLOTTAGiorgio Gullotta F13448810452100
118Rocco MicaliF1340601009684
12ANTONINO BERTOLAMIAntonino Bertolami f2334921085480
13SANTI DE FRANCESCOSalvatore Damuscof2318628060116
14SANTI DE FRANCESCOGiuseppe Oterif231709612596
15NATALINO STAGNONatalino Stagnof2315488458125
16FRANCESCO CARDILLOFrancesco Cardillo F1286526410862
17SANTI DE FRANCESCOSanti De FrancescoF1280104486464
18ANDREA SCARCELLAAndrea Scarcella f228076605688
19GIUSEPPE STRANOGiuseppe Strano f226846769254
20LEONARDO STRANOLeonardo Strano f226044727272
21LEONARDO GRASSILeonardo Grassi f22329608056
22GIOVANNI OTERIGiovanni Oteri F12186862880
23IGNAZIO RAFFAELEIgnazio Raffaele f320858545046
24SANTI DE FRANCESCOFrancesco Mazzullof22080011692
25172Daniele ZumboF12021400620
26ANGELO DE SALVOAngelo De Salvoover18842344468
27FABIO PAPPALARDOFabio Pappalardof217228564048
28ROSARIO MAUCELIRosario Mauceli f21605600104
29SANTI DE FRANCESCOPietro Grimaf31540046108
30PASQUALE SCOTTOPasquale Scotto f2130805000
31GIUSEPPE CROCETTAGiuseppe Crocetta f31264038480
32SANTI DE FRANCESCORosario Damuscoover1240363850
33SANTI DE FRANCESCOPasquale LocandroF1120068052
34DANIELE MESSINADaniele Messina over1183204244
35ANTONIO PIRRONEAntonio Pirrone f2112545800
36SANTI DE FRANCESCOOrazio Parisi f3108644400
37GIUSEPPE PAGANOGiuseppe PaganoF1100100000
38ALFIO PRESTIAlfio Prestiover1003003634
39SANTI DE FRANCESCODario Ciraolof29209200
40GIORGIO CAPUTOGiorgio Caputo over882632300
41SANTI DE FRANCESCOBiagio Gangemi f28484000
42SANTI DE FRANCESCOAntonio MaimoneF18400840
43SANTI DE FRANCESCOAntonio Guarnacciaf27600760
44SANTI DE FRANCESCOLuca Sparacinoover58026320
45SANTI DE FRANCESCORuben Gancif25205200
46MARIO LUCCHESIMario Lucchesi F15050000
47SANTI DE FRANCESCOPietro La Rosaf24604600
48SANTI DE FRANCESCOFrancesco Rocchettaf24204200
49SANTI DE FRANCESCOAndrea Rapisardaf34200042
50SANTI DE FRANCESCOLucio Di Blasif24004000
51SANTI DE FRANCESCOAlessio Aranciottaf34000040
52SALVATORE CUTULISalvatore Cutuli f33838000
53SANTI DE FRANCESCOGiovanni Ficheraover3800038
54ROCCO SALVATORE PICCOLORocco Salvatore Piccolo f23636000
55SANTI DE FRANCESCOAntonino Biondif33600036
56VALERIO BERTOLAMIValerio Bertolami f33434000
57SANTI DE FRANCESCOMarco Brocciof33400340
58SANTI DE FRANCESCOLuca Francof33200032
59SANTI DE FRANCESCOGabriele Bertolamif33003000
60SANTI DE FRANCESCOEdoardo Carèf33000030
61SANTI DE FRANCESCOGiuseppe Piazzaf32802800
62SANTI DE FRANCESCOStefania Costaf32800028
63SANTI DE FRANCESCOAntonio Rautif32600026
64ANDREA ALBERTIAndrea Alberti F12424000