# PILOTICATEGORIAPUNTI18/38/46/510/629/716/914/1017/112/12
1171Massimo CastorinaF11140150150112
135135135150135150
2LUIGI PIZZUTILuigi PizzutiF11074130112 13515015014013515084
3GIOVANNI RIZZOGiovanni RizzoF11038120140150120881500130140
4SANTI DE FRANCESCOFrancesco CrucittiF190072881201401001301250125
5DENIS RAFFAELEDenis Raffaelef2847112120104768468100116135
6LORENZO TAPPALorenzo TappaF176713513513058080104125
7SANTI DE FRANCESCOPietro Grimaf37580046108116120108140120
8GIORGIO GULLOTTAGiorgio Gullotta F17328810452100641126410496
9SANTI DE FRANCESCOSalvatore Damuscof272862806011613084080116
10ANDREA SCARCELLAAndrea Scarcella f265076605688766268112108
11SANTI DE FRANCESCOGiuseppe Oterif263709612596072848480
128Rocco MicaliF163360100968496125720
13PAOLO SPINELLAPaolo SpinellaF159512513014060140000
14FABRIZIO ANELLOFabrizio AnelloF1593108125100130001300
15LEONARDO STRANOLeonardo Strano f258844727272721088068
16ANTONINO BERTOLAMIAntonino Bertolami f257892108548056009692
17GIUSEPPE STRANOGiuseppe Strano f25364676925480116072
18NATALINO STAGNONatalino Stagnof253548845812510801120
19SANTI DE FRANCESCOFrancesco Mazzullof25290011692125100960
20172Daniele ZumboF1462140062000140120
21ANGELO DE SALVOAngelo De Salvoover462423444680605658100
22GIOVANNI CARDILLOGiovanni Cardillo F1412116116681120000
23DANIELE MESSINADaniele Messina over37432042444656385660
24ROCCO SALVATORE PICCOLORocco Salvatore Piccolo f23703600058929292
25ROSARIO MAUCELIRosario Mauceli f235656001041207600
26IGNAZIO RAFFAELEIgnazio Raffaele f335458545046058880
31SANTI DE FRANCESCORosario Damuscoover3440363850046446268
38SANTI DE FRANCESCOOrazio Parisi f3338644400000100130
26GIOVANNI OTERIGiovanni Oteri F13346862880001160
36SANTI DE FRANCESCOLio Sturialef332200006088620112
34SANTI DE FRANCESCOMarco Brocciof332000340064587688
28SANTI DE FRANCESCOAntonio TruscelloF12880000104076108
29FRANCESCO CARDILLOFrancesco Cardillo F12865264108620000
30SANTI DE FRANCESCOSanti De FrancescoF12801044864640000
32ANDREA ALBERTIAndrea Alberti F1232240001129600
33LEONARDO GRASSILeonardo Grassi f223296080560000
35FABIO PAPPALARDOFabio Pappalardof22262856404854000
37GIORGIO CAPUTOGiorgio Caputo over2662632300038325058
39SANTI DE FRANCESCOGiovanni Ficheraover24800038048465462
40SANTI DE FRANCESCOPasquale LocandroF118206805262000
41SANTI DE FRANCESCOAndrea Truscellof21800000920088
42SANTI DE FRANCESCOGiovanni D'Amicoover14200004250500
43SANTI DE FRANCESCODario Ciraolof21320920004000
44PASQUALE SCOTTOPasquale Scotto f21308050000000
45SANTI DE FRANCESCOAntonino Biondif312800036484400
46GIUSEPPE CROCETTAGiuseppe Crocetta f312640384800000
47SANTI DE FRANCESCOAntonio Guarnacciaf21260076050000
48SANTI DE FRANCESCOFabrizio Vitellinof21200000001200
49ANTONIO PIRRONEAntonio Pirrone f21125458000000
50SANTI DE FRANCESCODaniel Schepisf31040000010400
51GIUSEPPE PAGANOGiuseppe PaganoF11001000000000
52ALFIO PRESTIAlfio Prestiover10030036340000
53SANTI DE FRANCESCOAlessio Aranciottaf3940004000540
54SANTI DE FRANCESCOAndrea Rapisardaf3940004252000
55SANTI DE FRANCESCODaniele Pinof3166000000346072
56SANTI DE FRANCESCOBiagio Gangemi f284840000000
57SANTI DE FRANCESCOGaetano Attivissimof3860000340052
58SANTI DE FRANCESCOAntonio MaimoneF184008400000
59SANTI DE FRANCESCOLuca Francof3740003200420
60SANTI DE FRANCESCOVittorio Mazzeof368000068000
61SANTI DE FRANCESCOClaudio Grecof360000000600
62SANTI DE FRANCESCOLuca Sparacinoover580263200000
63SANTI DE FRANCESCONatale De Michelef354000005400
64SANTI DE FRANCESCOMassimo Cannatellaf352000000520
65SANTI DE FRANCESCORuben Gancif252052000000
66SANTI DE FRANCESCOAlessandro Vitaf352000005200
67MARIO LUCCHESIMario Lucchesi F150500000000
68SANTI DE FRANCESCOSalvatore Manninof348000000480
69SANTI DE FRANCESCOGiuseppe Giordanof311200000004864
70SANTI DE FRANCESCOPietro La Rosaf246046000000
71SANTI DE FRANCESCOGio Lanzafamef344000044000
72SANTI DE FRANCESCOMarco Oterif340000000400
73SANTI DE FRANCESCOClaudio Rodiof342000004200
74SANTI DE FRANCESCOFrancesco Rocchettaf242042000000
75SANTI DE FRANCESCOLucio Di Blasif240040000000
76SANTI DE FRANCESCOFrancesco Marraraf340000040000
77SALVATORE CUTULISalvatore Cutuli f338380000000
78SANTI DE FRANCESCOFrancesco Casigliaf336000000360
79SANTI DE FRANCESCOCarlo Marinof338000038000
80SANTI DE FRANCESCODomenico Malaspinaf336000036000
81VALERIO BERTOLAMIValerio Bertolami f334340000000
82SANTI DE FRANCESCONicola Minnitif332000032000
83SANTI DE FRANCESCOFrancesco Saveriof330000030000
84SANTI DE FRANCESCOGabriele Bertolamif330030000000
85SANTI DE FRANCESCOEdoardo Carèf330000300000
86SANTI DE FRANCESCOGiuseppe Piazzaf328028000000
87STEFANIA COSTAStefania Costaf328000280000
88SANTI DE FRANCESCOAntonio Rautif326000260000